+66 84-761-5656

Rent: 32,000 THB / month 667 THB / m²

Price: 8,899,000 THB 185,396 THB / m²

Project Name: Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit
Property ID: 47053
2 Beds
1 Bathroom
48 m²
24th Floor
Features & Amenities
Furnished
Swimming Pool
Fitness Center

beautiful Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit

Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit

Bedrooms: 2

Bathrooms: 1

Floor: 24

Size: 48 m²

DOWNLOAD OUR APP FOR iOS AND ANDROID: search for BKK Homes in the Apple App Store or Google Play Store

One Year Contract. The first payment is 2 months deposits and one month rent. The rental period is NOT negotiable.

Property ID: 47053

BKK Homes - Soraya Pongpitak‭

+66 84-761-5656‬

LineID: @bkk-homes

https://bkk-homes.com

Location
Price Comparison in this Area
Rental Price Comparison 403 - 800 THB/m²
Based on 15 2-Bedroom Condos in Punnawithi
Sale Price Comparison 63,768 - 185,396 THB/m²
Based on 13 2-Bedroom Condos in Punnawithi
Price Comparison in this Project
In This Building 583 - 800 THB/m²
Based on 9 rentals in Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit
Contact our Property Experts
Agent Photo
Your Agent for this property:
Soraya Pongpitak

Our agents are certified members of the Thai Real Estate Broker Association, ensuring you receive professional and trustworthy service.

Other Properties in Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit

Property Image
Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit
22,000 THB/month
Punnawithi, Bangkok
1 Bed 1 32 m²
Property Image
Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit
20,000 THB/month
Punnawithi, Bangkok
1 Bed 1 33 m²
Property Image
Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit
35,000 THB/month
Punnawithi, Bangkok
2 Beds 1 60 m²
Property Image
Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit
37,000 THB/month
Punnawithi, Bangkok
2 Beds 1 48 m²
Property Image
Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit
36,000 THB/month
Punnawithi, Bangkok
2 Beds 1 48 m²
Property Image
Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit
40,000 THB/month
Punnawithi, Bangkok
2 Beds 2 50 m²
Property Image
Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit
10,500,000 THB
Punnawithi, Bangkok
2 Beds 2 60 m²
Property Image
Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit
30,000 THB/month
Punnawithi, Bangkok
2 Beds 1 47 m²
Property Image
Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit
36,000 THB/month
Punnawithi, Bangkok
2 Beds 1 48 m²