+66 84-761-5656

Rent: 15,500 THB / month 443 THB / m²

Project Name: Aspire Sukhumvit 48
Property ID: 53175
1 Bed
1 Bathroom
35 m²
11th Floor
Features & Amenities
Balcony
Furnished
Swimming Pool
Fitness Center
Shuttle Service

Beautiful Property at Aspire Sukhumvit 48

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

Location: Phra Khanong

Rent THB 15,500.

Bed: 1

Bath: 1

Floor: 11

Size: 35 m²

Pool

Gym

Shuttle

Minimum one year contract. The first payment is 2 months deposits and one month rent.

DOWNLOAD OUR APP FOR iOS AND ANDROID: search for BKK Homes in the Apple App Store or Google Play Store

Our agents are certified members of the Thai Real Estate Broker Association, ensuring you receive professional and trustworthy service.

Property ID: 53175

BKK Homes - Soraya Pongpitak‭

+66 84-761-5656‬

LineID: @bkk-homes

https://bkk-homes.com

Location
Price Comparison in this Area
Rental Price Comparison 362 - 784 THB/m²
Based on 59 1-Bedroom Condos in Phra Khanong
Contact our Property Experts
Agent Photo
Your Agent for this property:
Soraya Pongpitak

Other Properties in Aspire Sukhumvit 48

Property Image
Aspire Sukhumvit 48
3,690,000 THB
Phra Khanong, Bangkok
1 Bed 1 38 m²
Property Image
Aspire Sukhumvit 48
3,000,000 THB
Phra Khanong, Bangkok
1 Bed 1 38 m²
Property Image
Aspire Sukhumvit 48
3,300,000 THB
Phra Khanong, Bangkok
1 Bed 1 33 m²
Property Image
Aspire Sukhumvit 48
2,900,000 THB
Phra Khanong, Bangkok
1 Bed 1 39 m²
Property Image
Aspire Sukhumvit 48
5,900,000 THB
Phra Khanong, Bangkok