+66 84-761-5656

Rent: 280,000 THB / month 903 THB / m²

Project Name: Setthasiri Bangna KM.10
Property ID: 53274
4 Beds
5 Bathrooms
310 m²
Features & Amenities
Balcony
Furnished
Swimming Pool
Fitness Center

Luxury Georgian-style 4-Bed Detached House in Setthasiri Bangna KM.10

Stunning Georgian-style detached house in Setthasiri Bangna KM.10.

Spacious 4-bedroom, 5-bath layout with 310 sqm of living space.

Rent THB 280,000

Includes a maid's room and private parking for 4 cars.

Austen model on a corner plot with a north-facing frontage that captures cool breezes.

Well-maintained and never rented, offering immediate availability for occupancy.

Any sublets, Airbnb, smoking and pets are strictly disallowed

One Year Contract. THE RENT PERIOD IS NOT NEGOTIABLE.

The first payment is 2 months deposits and one month rent.

⚡️⚡️ Monthly rental price does not include water, internet and electricity bills.

DOWNLOAD OUR APP FOR iOS AND ANDROID: search for BKK Homes in the Apple App Store or Google Play Store

Our agents are certified members of the Thai Real Estate Broker Association, ensuring you receive professional and trustworthy service.

Property ID: 53274

Soraya Pongpitak

+66 84-761-5656

hello@bkk-homes.com

Price Comparison in this Area
Rental Price Comparison 292 - 2,456 THB/m²
Based on 24 4-Bedroom Houses in Bang Na
Contact our Property Experts
Agent Photo
Your Agent for this property:
Soraya Pongpitak

Other Properties in Setthasiri Bangna KM.10

Property Image
Setthasiri Bangna KM.10